Info.html
history.html

2017 :  Claudia Cane Band, D‘Hanna‘M, Peter Wolf, Baby Please

           Josef Hien, Billy Machine, Trinity Boys Choir (GB)

           Shameless (USA), Skanners (I)


2016 :  ZuLauT, Cherie Currie & Suzy Quatro (USA), Raygun Rebels,   

           Tölzer Knaben Chor, Shameless, Eternal Flame, D‘Hanna‘M, 

           Jana Lanka, Peter Wolf, Vanessa Mai, Screaming Nightmare,

           Josef Hien


2015 : Hammerschmitt, Beige Fish, Rockasperity, UK‘s Homage,            

           White Dolphins, D‘Hanna‘M, Brass Knuckle Boogie, Sara Sucks,            

           Undercover Lover, Peter Wolf, Acoustic Relation, Thursday@8,

           Eddy Winter Project, Glam Gang, Haindling rehearsals


2014 : VanCoover, Da Boanad, Bremsspur, Sam Alex, Thursday@8,

           Jana Lanka, Peter Wolf, Extra 3, Aris Aristofanous, Chiron, Maxim


2013 : Bent Not Broken, Shameless (USA), Diabolos Dust, Günter Valerien, 

            Hammerschmitt, Zeitbrecher, Georgio Farina‘s LL Project, Die Wölfe,

           Jana Lanka, Mars & The Orbiters, Bremsspur, LustfingeR, Shameless,


2012 : Reason To Rock, Greenhouse, Sam Alex, Munich Blue Notes,

           Laneslide (I/USA), The London „Trinity Boys Choir“ (GB), Glam Gang,

           Lustfinger, Bent Not Broken, Van Coover, Feline Melinda (I),

           Mad Man‘ Spirit,  Van Coover, Nina Van Horn (USA), Mark Tarmonea,


2011 : CC/DC, Bent Not Broken, Brass Knuckle Boogie, Schagai (MGL),

           Shameless (USA), Mars & The Orbiters, Sara Sucks, Steve Willey (USA)


2010 : Right To Silence (I), Easy Licks, Bonfire, Munich Belle, Gsindl, Jess


2009 : Braxnmax, Richmond, VanCoover, Livewire, Number 9, Zeitbrecher


2008 : Rock Society, M.A.D., Brunorock (I), Barbara Clear


2007 : Feline Melinda (I), Brunorock (I), Sustain Damage, United Crash


2006 : W.A.S.P. (USA), Heads Up!, Faro, Dan Lucas, LustfingeR


2005 : Shulk, She Said Alright, Anemo, T.Turner Band


2004 : Boogie Stuff (A), Brunorock (I), Sphinx, Bad Jokers (I), L.A. Satellites


2003 : Sam Alex, Linie 1 (dt. Musical), Gsindl, Bonfire, Affair


2002 : Bonfire Live, De La Force, Boogie Stuff (A), Sela, Circle Of Pain


2001 : Hammerschmitt, Brunorock (I), Powerage, Gsindl


2000 : Dogtag, Serum, Boogie Stuff, Alex Dechert, Circle Of Pain


1999 : Powerage, Cherry Moon (I), Vacancy, Tipsy Slut


1998 : Cherry Moon (I), Skanners (I), Hotwire, Gsindl


1997 : Frontline, Gnadenlos, Sabu (USA), Powerage, Affair


1996 : Pierrot, Abi von Reininghaus, Avalon, Big Apple, Bonfire


1995 : Heike Schoch, Zar, Cherry Moon (I), Hotwire, Aris Aristofanous


1994 : Bonfire, Chroming Rose, Demon Drive, M.T. Eyes, Othello,        

           Powerage, Parmesan, Thunderbirds, Toss´N`Turn


1993 : Dynasty, Striker, Frontline, Heike Schoch, The Public, Sieges Even


1992 : Avalon , Combo, Lisa Fitz, Boysvoice


1991 : Lustfinger, Attack / Wesley Plass, Boysvoice


1990 : A.L.I. (Ali Halmatoglu Band), Bonfire


1989 : Pole Position, Cathouse, Affair

phone: +49/89/6121200  -  mobile: +49/173/2000878  -  mail: info@skystudio.de

credits - die wichtigsten CD-Produktionen:

credits
profilprofil.htmlprofil.htmlshapeimage_5_link_0
historyhistory.htmlhistory.htmlshapeimage_6_link_0
techniktechnik.htmltechnik.htmlshapeimage_7_link_0
leistungenInfo.htmlInfo.htmlshapeimage_8_link_0

WELCOME TO SKY STUDIO

WELCOME TO SKY STUDIO

WELCOME TO SKY STUDIO

phone: +49/89/6121200  -  mobile: +49/173/2000878  -  mail: info@skystudio.de

update Juni 2017